HTTP_GET_VARS ist leer!
Player's Stats of 2010
Player's Stats 2010
by [STEP]TOStat

last 9999 days, min. 50 games
last update: 31.12.10 12:21
PlayerGamesMaps


NickKillsDeathsSuiTkGamesØKØDØKD
BigJ.cl101989491362413202750.3224.242.08
perras651584107813519145044.9428.331.59
Spion48326531641696180526.7729.450.91
pikoleto.Sp4713817329519084655.7220.482.72
iron39625382173170158125.0624.171.04
--)FDS(--Klappi3906319895116383246.9523.911.96
Anton357523047817812115131.0626.481.17
-FoM-papy_gamer3445220745721100134.4220.721.66
--HUNTER--(SER)3115215177298355156.5427.542.05
Gattuso31002237101849128724.0918.421.31
--)FDS(--John_Rambo3001921978155173041.1230.111.37
Hudson29692258371661996630.7426.751.15
Slayer28150185081961093730.0419.751.52
Venushuegelchen2753530417223594429.1732.220.91
**G-7**27328254991493119922.7921.271.07
gera26551191372100100926.3118.971.39
egon2647120182881161043.433.091.31
Shefhirof2557618665131189828.4820.791.37
sambu22515816214110260041.9327.021.55
Meistro241561527080957142.326.741.58
Rei$zer22389233314670113019.8120.650.96
nietoperz<(BrK)>2183619214123773829.5926.041.14
Dr.Evil21662107126161163434.1716.92.02
Sony210081811651271729.325.271.16
scorp2017611526136246043.8625.061.75
DN$][Showman19785922744241747.4522.132.14
RennSemmel69193921343994059932.3722.441.44
=(CUBE)=192621340797153835.824.921.44
Uri182531314857164928.1220.261.39
elf180381829366254533.133.570.99
RMC_ro1785615489219369125.8422.421.15
!-D@nGeR-DAN-!178431237383447637.4925.991.44
Sirus_the_Virus170911086196179521.513.661.57
Nounoux1677515296111254330.8928.171.1
Robert16704969637031652.8630.681.72
-$Y$-C3Y1669111159108057529.0319.411.5
ATZON163361109645446934.8323.661.47
--)FDS(--PrIcE158111095940348332.7422.691.44
NoTeNKraKeR156319158107046533.6219.691.71
S.T.A.R.S._F-21153961534157652929.1291
Knurft14990940862233544.7528.081.59
DingDong144759942130153627.0118.551.46
--)FDS(--Hootdog_GER141251166481541234.2828.311.21
nemesis138596713152135139.4819.132.06
zoro.pl135531373744152825.6726.020.99
Gerard13428988197549627.0719.921.36
_Johny5_OSHA13057782691032140.6824.381.67
Daniel_ro129411452417047727.1330.450.89
aero_portion128281045646239332.6426.611.23
Gracz1254528505249516627.5517.150.44
Stryker.PL12314777312144927.4317.311.58
Nato-TR12003957869344027.2821.771.25
budep-pl119331333874281514.6416.370.89
RaZzOr11756896547043327.1520.71.31
Whisper116951268757350922.9824.930.92
100%_CHILENO_Tyto11679783575041128.4219.061.49
evo8711619788848047924.2616.471.47
**grandfather**115571101159455120.9719.981.05
IntersKop1136914159105457119.9124.80.8
Druqks10978507324020453.8124.872.16
VADER108781065960053420.3719.961.02
-classiC`Rocker10789558423037928.4714.731.93
Andreea_Ro107627493105038028.3219.721.44
pl_satik107461102159046623.0623.650.98
*TFT*Gigi10713856531261417.4513.951.25
Der_Vollstrecker10599888925330634.6429.051.19
Leningrad10344691267042224.5116.381.5
Brizz10093874172236527.6523.951.15
-]TSD[-Tenne98871007935240124.6625.130.98
K0ruppte_BananE9761537748025538.2821.091.82
Joueurr9690521248029832.5217.491.86
Kirsten._nl9584626753130031.9520.891.53
Lady.Bine95061613617246920.2734.410.59
cyngiel9390857038231030.2927.651.1
Wolf92971102323049218.922.40.84
weed_is_my_cheat9202467719038523.912.151.97
piq9166717114129431.1824.391.28
BABY_OSHA9088538452119446.8527.751.69
BABA-SPIELER891715513158858415.2726.560.57
Graf02.fr8857929062248618.2219.120.95
Vendetta8738675657325534.2726.491.29
Dj_REMO866413155177245718.9628.790.66
emblemat8645721452232926.2821.931.2
PACHICIDIO8621647545131027.8120.891.33
=CoLe=ZAK8571656115019244.6434.171.31
emaguipie8357741326238721.5919.161.13
Foxminator8349743736226231.8728.391.12
Happy8320335425017846.7418.842.48
Nemo8317777062737222.3620.891.07
max8190967842156914.3917.010.85
Kamus8129680428024333.45281.19
ABARTH.be8129840753051015.9416.480.97
-I.B.-BoB8080630989531225.920.221.28
airmax7937516996131125.5216.621.54
Shadow247930583327021137.5827.641.36
thefilip7800823083242918.1819.180.95
Luffy7601721934334122.2921.171.05
Daywalker_GER7566620486246016.4513.491.22
Spoozik_PL7564545841026928.1220.291.39
n@bber_GB7500465555024031.2519.41.61
MapuChile_Tyto7492519252029225.6617.781.44
DJ_WHOOKID74734215114146516.079.061.77
janusz7461980863139418.9424.890.76
Heru.mp37446382137017542.5521.831.95
nando_(spain)7428887926043017.2720.650.84
Blue7422692536037619.7418.421.07
Flapst!ck73768585123941317.8620.790.86
copkilla73051008591437619.4326.820.72
bT|Dawid$7275495036124429.8220.291.47
Martin7270860945031223.327.590.84
arcobaleno.cl7239310322217840.6717.432.33
zed723286627230823.4828.120.83
13th_Mc-Utscher7170427625118538.7623.111.68
-[FFD]-Gezbaz7129571241326027.4221.971.25
Hitman_RUSSIA7121672323336419.5618.471.06
Demolition_Man7086779846158012.2213.440.91
Kalle_Knall7081549030019735.9427.871.29
(OZ)Stormer7031436719027325.75161.61
_--_7003550074338718.114.211.27
Lady.Lissy6970564124021532.4226.241.24
|/[{Woepzor}]\|(NL)67888857151239317.2722.540.77
CockMongler6770387115024627.5215.741.75
playaaaa6766472648216940.0427.961.43
=CoLe=Andi6736536821115443.7434.861.25
pl_astik6704706032135318.99200.95
=kMm=Sargnagel66045614502542622.11.18
albrecht657644559121630.4420.631.48
jrprodz6566574948034918.8116.471.14
dokei652745762102722416.821.43
CELLI96648811633120452812.2922.030.56
Bodzio6419433523030221.2614.351.48
Baerbel_Barbar.cl6366486755032619.5314.931.31
FAT6341425546426224.216.241.49
-I.B.-NTH6338567673430121.0618.861.12
CichyMP5629168599325524.6726.90.92
FatBoyHarley6259763428235517.6321.50.82
--)FDS(--Jimmy6215707861434717.9120.40.88
tobik.6176576148220629.9827.971.07
MAZ!NE6086386328026423.0514.631.58
EVO78960761066934033718.0331.660.57
-classiC`Dissy`6062376231317634.4421.381.61
XAH_BOYTEX_BG6048633011127921.6822.690.96
desert6044435643414940.5629.231.39
ESKIYA446008718011021927.4332.790.84
Nami-Mausi.nDs5986297811020129.7814.822.01
Zielik_84_Pl5964359033015239.2423.621.66
DAWID5843711955139614.7617.980.82
LUCIO5797805544026122.2130.860.72
GT_..MAN5789526961040914.1512.881.1
murdok5742334035215836.3421.141.72
KILER245741583514319928.8529.320.98
mattai5709384718017632.4421.861.48
Conambo5696556113026221.7421.231.02
XAH_BOYTEX_BG_35670600615224523.1424.510.94
(AG)ChillKill5653468420316534.2628.391.21
dewil5650485112020727.2923.431.16
tx5604602014020627.229.220.93
KRASSNO5499404914122424.5518.081.36
maq_cl5490631331033516.3918.840.87
diego_esp544710862201943112.6425.20.5
Bad_Boy5437476245025221.5818.91.14
Razor5434512112020226.925.351.06
pipoliii5423454129022324.3220.361.19
El_va6ta_mam_963/BG/5359506312020825.7624.341.06
]KAUT[Maverick_LDR5358365025020326.3917.981.47
Freezer.grundsql5354298824011944.9925.111.79
Feuerfaust_Ace5354750658331916.7823.530.71
Vendetta_Killer_Z-Ro5348304636230617.489.951.76
Master_of_pupets5336572913020426.1628.080.93
Jonas1_OSHA529920403409058.8822.672.6
Ali-baba5285920445333115.9727.810.57
FABIO.PT.FR5223621766221324.5229.190.84
5206488464128018.5917.441.07
Haggibabba|~OC~5190704614229617.5323.80.74
Patrex990514211236137937913.5729.650.46
Funky:Boy5142428115224720.8217.331.2
(AG)SmartK!ll5122324722015133.9221.51.58
[SBB]--Martin--5118454149122822.4519.921.13
SEK.BER.III5101570331318827.1330.340.89
aT-uomonero5057327229115931.8120.581.55
MAPUCHE_CHILE4997332034018227.4618.241.51
Th1204995525639022622.123.260.95
dhamob4982285912016829.6517.021.74
(AFT)SteelAttack4914407938018626.4221.931.2
~=L$D=~Nounoux.fr4891471333017927.3226.331.04
SZUWAR_pl4871456614424719.7218.491.07
POL4822492318319025.3825.910.98
MADZIA_PL4810581421019424.7929.970.83
KOWAL_PL4779492230021222.5423.220.97
-=EST=-Mgross4779432026313734.8831.531.11
SponzenBroekske4765305113312438.4324.61.56
$$DOMINIK$$47658061125247410.0517.010.59
hutch4704338843126018.0913.031.39
Maori.it4690362373015430.4523.531.29
-=BLEACH=-Yamamoto4656356714221521.6616.591.31
SIRIUS4649361317120023.2518.071.29
sponzesokske4642427527317826.0824.021.09
Freddy4615373316319523.6719.141.24
Phantom4602298233113733.5921.771.54
.uNion`Lady.Lissy4578352624012636.3327.981.3
-Triggermaster-4523313936016727.0818.81.44
-AleKtRonic-4517701318220122.4734.890.64
_karolek4458403142020721.5419.471.11
aT-Fede4409365925012734.7228.811.2
Sa(T)an$l0ki4406273419012934.1621.191.61
ZERO.SP4395420916018823.3822.391.04
Kalle4386256925015228.8616.91.71
DoNtCoMeHaTiNg4375393148020721.1418.991.11
Triggermaster4359324131216326.7419.881.34
tonton4340904020039411.0222.940.48
Funk_Kartell4336471130223418.5320.130.92
Pit_cl4304459419020720.7922.190.94
Dupziok.pl4267453022028814.8215.730.94
Gomez4261413110018722.7922.091.03
maq-cl4256484224025316.8219.140.88
!EnTrance_Pl4248518740223518.0822.070.82
YourMummy4246320350015527.3920.661.33
S.T.A.R.S._ICEMAN4216247226012832.9419.311.71
4LOM4211426637021119.9620.220.99
Goldjunge.4191348019218822.2918.511.2
Siggi4186581624028414.7420.480.72
Devil_EYes4106270420113729.9719.741.52
Killer4082605765337410.9116.20.67
Skittles4081197133215526.3312.722.07
leonczo4078285015013230.8921.591.43
Tommy_Pro_Killer_74076296814513430.4222.151.37
.nS`][Ghost.v[5]4052248439015226.6616.341.63
Old_Chap4037316211012233.0925.921.28
Bayern-Tom4019379426016224.8123.421.06
Il_Punitore_(ITA)4006281329014627.4419.271.42
Fox*Dead3984542735023017.3223.60.73
Romicu3971280938017922.1815.691.41
MaRcEL_pl3954388718015924.8724.451.02
Skrzypu3952336858023316.9614.451.17
Leito3944487428122217.7721.960.81
~*AB*~_Shoupi3938290612311933.0924.421.36
Epic_Packetloss3924274721212032.722.891.43
ESES_ESP38296757219337110.3218.210.57
lazlo_woodbine3792361821014725.824.611.05
hitman673788424010018320.723.170.89
*Bam!*Poppie3764323732116123.3820.111.16
Powerplay376038238115424.4224.820.98
p@viliuk@s..[HDHS]3760374413016622.6522.551
vincere_aut_mori3744259129014026.7418.511.45
**(BZD)**Hitman_3726364829114525.725.161.02
Max13723360811015224.4923.741.03
zul3720175333013228.1813.282.12
Enjoynt3719331326011233.2129.581.12
Preimel3706337939022716.3314.891.1
Yogum3687202514010634.7819.11.82
(AFT)NinjaHawk3685344419012329.96281.07
Schwachmat3681279030117021.6516.411.32
Axon.PL3654398559117121.3723.30.92
Klaudix362324006112628.7519.051.51
{PFF}MAZ!NE3617210413018219.8711.561.72
SZCZOTKA.PL.TUREK.3569519811019818.0326.250.69
<*C4nn/!/3i5*>3556313118014025.422.361.14
::pestapies::german3545500112018818.8626.60.71
FirleFanZ3522246822015323.0216.131.43
-FoM-FlyingBender3492236740010832.3321.921.48
Lollero3473272215212428.0121.951.28
-=original=-3470223449114723.6115.21.55
KOBRA3454410328220916.5319.630.84
Vingren345214539312028.7712.112.38
sheriff_ETK3441245019113226.0718.561.4
LOWCA_DUSZ3433536116022015.624.370.64
KriKri3417513615015721.7632.710.67
Midnight_assault_CZ3401274922015222.3818.091.24
BLiKKEnoPeNeR3390254059014223.8717.891.33
lUCKyLUcK3386339024012227.7527.791
Bob3380289920314024.1420.711.17
maciek_@@_223377857913103419.925.160.39
[RL]<<___LuKaS___>>336622389113624.7516.461.5
|BO|_Fan_s3362279633015022.4118.641.2
Mobs3353196927010831.0518.231.7
->Martin<-3349322528112027.9126.881.04
n3t[CzBB]334216941609236.3318.411.97
haX!_IcE3330237813011528.9620.681.4
Dragoon883312269926117219.2615.691.23
FILO(ITA)3307394290327312.1114.440.84
PimmelNase3299454018116320.2427.850.73
Hadde_cl3281287838012127.1223.791.14
Mary_Koka3281351460118118.1319.410.93
Zenek_xD3277270245112326.6421.971.21
HoRe326747897105296.189.050.68
Heinz3261679773032410.0620.980.48
Red_Bull3255321528019316.8716.661.01
TARU3224354625017218.7420.620.91
mr_b3220417842016519.5225.320.77
B4ZoO.ITA3208479929118417.4326.080.67
*~(Bud.Spencer)~*3204304736020016.0215.241.05
MARIO-BRO315426211015021.0317.471.2
TorpedoZ3151305035012425.4124.61.03
HUBERT3146388923024512.8415.870.81
|Beckz|NooB$taR312517972006052.0829.951.74
MAPUCHE__Tyto3124210718013423.3115.721.48
pl_astik;)3113296313011826.3825.111.05
kleiner_tiger3112354836018117.1919.60.88
Tomek.PL3111344692019715.7917.490.9
Lady.$crub3109298717011128.0126.911.04
Kirsten_NL3102219431110230.4121.511.41
Cyn!k3097452010019815.6422.830.69
]KAUT[Gerrit3096272624013922.2719.611.14
|TheBeast|3057227121013023.5217.471.35
redfox3053691511023413.0529.550.44
{PFF}_Cupa_C0bra3045228323113522.5616.911.33
_BattaL_3021253418110827.9723.461.19
^/ZERO\^Hemp-Gru3019240918012923.418.671.25
Zielony3005490854022513.3621.810.61
Notorious2997258723014820.2517.481.16
DN$][EvoLutioN299724885014820.2516.811.2
Rekoj2989427548221613.8419.790.7
-FoM-MALAWIKI2978266119013721.7419.421.12
karas2966325058019715.0616.50.91
ZAMKNIJ_MORDE!!2964216814111625.5518.691.37
aT-Matteo296121681308634.4325.211.37
Angel2948284317013022.6821.871.04
FFKuleczka^^2941356819015918.522.440.82
madafdaka2937316827113222.25240.93
Khalem(ITA)2929413612017217.0324.050.71
BOEHSER_ONKEL2913201018010428.0119.331.45
Rzadki2912358850125011.6514.350.81
_taliUCK291048021902979.816.170.61
RYJEK2902258414012323.5921.011.12
(=OHMU=)28914659104527710.4416.820.62
Molik2861301060118115.8116.630.95
kat2853212219210726.6619.831.34
metin228445599143325111.3322.310.51
Ketchup_Fl.281313031106841.3719.162.16
(V).C.|CrAcK2812302725211724.0325.870.93
links228091762716841.3125.911.59
Quid2809441913021812.8920.270.64
wojtek2805304526116317.2118.680.92
Balack280218122208234.1722.11.55
Slzizgacz2783285949023311.9412.270.97
Hum2779494311021213.1123.320.56
GayMer276119121017636.3325.161.44
{PFF}pinguin275719713719229.9721.421.4
mkultra.Wirbelwind275111252115649.1320.092.45
Rambo2747486046023011.9421.130.57
Nounoux_Granddad_gam274127571709030.4630.630.99
Jurij_THc2729426325017115.9624.930.64
heeboc272317184010027.2317.181.58
southern_rocker272245478021312.7821.350.6
papuga2720145113011324.0712.841.87
Syndykat271621376010525.8720.351.27
_POL-ASTUR270926849010027.0926.841.01
RAZOR-126972023907237.4628.11.33
GRAF022697347018215717.1822.10.78
DonDON267920208013020.6115.541.33
^/ZERO\^Gerard267418771607535.6525.031.42
MADZIA267229451219428.4331.330.91
EvoLutioN266420965111423.3718.391.27
FURIOUS_MAN265219354010625.0218.251.37
Sanver@low263558073123111.4125.140.45
_Triggermaster_262419332419427.9120.561.36
GEN..***..Brandy_man2622273316010924.0625.070.96
Skorpion2608247841016415.915.111.05
-[FFD]-Teh_killer*2598215212310125.7221.311.21
Tidus259712451108231.6715.182.09
Ten0vaL1cK2586145523010524.6313.861.78
Bitxerox_/V_*GER*2580260619013219.5519.740.99
c1rca25731038916738.415.492.48
]KAUT[.de-=J@G=-2572241723013519.0517.91.06
VICTORIA2571209228011721.9717.881.23
Tw!$t25701791107434.7324.21.43
illness2569211518110823.7919.581.21
S.E.K.BerlIN_III2568362814012420.7129.260.71
GT>>MAN2565212028015116.9914.041.21
Dr.mont255817161407633.6622.581.49
mAd`255515171606539.3123.341.68
Avid254915001108330.7118.071.7
Zenciu_PL2527311713013618.5822.920.81
MAPUCHE_TYTO252515821219327.1517.011.6
NewBe2525279546012719.8822.010.9
vacuum2519419417016914.9124.820.6
Schmock2517227012011022.8820.641.11
Zippo2516286614118413.6715.580.88
aka_Soner25121984708828.5522.551.27
rabo2512229934010025.1222.991.09
(AG)_Chillkill250520651418031.3125.811.21
excellent.ger250313302309725.813.711.88
HP:.COLOMBO.:HP2502182323016814.8910.851.37
BABA_SPIELER2498411027115715.9126.180.61
TR-PiSkOpAT-HH24982908719326.8631.270.86
OneShot2494327444312220.4426.840.76
UseR2493267824013119.0320.440.93
JANEK2469315937014117.5122.40.78
AliBaBa2467405327016315.1424.870.61
UCK-tali2463340419021411.5115.910.72
>[8]24611219507731.9615.832.02
-[mF]-stojak.pl2460295624013418.3622.060.83
SapoVerde2458473022021111.6522.420.52
ffs2448192220011022.2517.471.27
Maxi[Pl]244217831737930.9122.571.37
Baerbel_Barbar2438174328012219.9814.291.4
CasseNoisette.cL242512351808030.3115.441.96
*Armelon*<3<3239516351618029.9420.441.46
*T)-(S*_marena2387185913110223.418.231.28
Kap!szOn237712111907233.0116.821.96
xRUDYxPLx2367363033015415.3723.570.65
Czlowiek_Szpadel2367259517114815.9917.530.91
GUCIO_ZABOJCA2362201523011221.0917.991.17
AL_ARABI2360353420012319.1928.730.67
cox_pl2353307147013817.0522.250.77
Claud_Strife_Camper2350329572012119.4227.230.71
Mat2346337313014815.8522.790.7
JESTER2341240216011220.921.450.97
-[FFD]-Godsilla233916381108228.5219.981.43
*OpTic*Madrettor*233293150010522.218.872.5
Zenek_PL233126547013617.1419.510.88
gogolo2325269915110222.7926.460.86
silent_com2323621116022510.3227.60.37
DontComeVoting2320222627014116.4515.791.04
-FoM-Vega2319213031011120.8919.191.09
lucassssssssssSp2316278735015914.5717.530.83
Banjo-SR231517231706834.0425.341.34
Death2313329763115814.6420.870.7
*NaZaR*2300274729513517.0420.350.84
El_Perro963/BG/2295282217011020.8625.650.81
tyski_vortis22931586709125.217.431.45
amnesia228313342819524.0314.041.71
jackdaniels_ITA228119861008028.5124.831.15
xBlackqAngel2277301738015214.9819.850.75
GLIZDA3d2274315621015214.9620.760.72
_e($)_Pe_2254202818012118.6316.761.11
EliteKiller.cl224015151908825.4517.221.48
_Pit_cl22361400308825.4115.911.6
Gorkhali2235393238016513.5523.830.57
HITMAN2234297619015114.7919.710.75
[[[[_Virus]]]]]222820832806136.5234.151.07
*(BZD)*Hitman222121801717230.8530.281.02
Spritney_Bears22211349407629.2217.751.65
The_Freshmaker222015261606434.6923.841.45
[OLZ]Playboy.pt221817391228127.3821.471.28
2FAST4U(ITA)2216174728012817.3113.651.27
**Killer**.cl2214216616110022.1421.661.02
Fox___________Cracky2206207521010121.8420.541.06
-(-SIVIarTi-)-2200358010117412.6420.570.61
-[FFD]-*Ilus!oN$*[*s2190149021111019.9113.551.47
=)Cs(=The_One218121261729822.2621.691.03
RAKI*BW*2169283820114914.5619.050.76
gu$ia216651105602259.6322.710.42
eX.te`yoschy2147355412412389.0214.930.6
Xplod2138353220012816.727.590.61
GT..MAN2137197515015114.1513.081.08
Puschkin213326693922149.9712.470.8
*!MONSTER*!JEGER*!212817672909522.418.61.2
Spetsnac212710561307329.1414.472.01
=(Vassili)=2119210618010420.3820.251.01
playaaaaaa211514162115935.85241.49
Jaaaa210226111209322.628.080.81
R!co21011895308325.3122.831.11
AFlo=HG==jf=-209944996612348.9719.230.47
*KVP*Shooter208920001709322.4621.511.04
crazy_mouse2088280849211518.1624.420.74
Goldstar-2086193042110420.0618.561.08
timm208662911002398.7326.320.33
-=/-ItS=-(est)208427087010120.6326.810.77
[GAX]Horst20841462907527.7919.491.43
Pablo2081284412011518.124.730.73
-severus-207118997010320.1118.441.09
nozycoreka2070312412418811.0116.620.66
S.T.A.R.S._Maury2070265720116412.6216.20.78
Fa!con206218221407926.123.061.13
S.T.A.R.S._Juveluca206039174222089.918.830.53
<*WKF*>*Armelon*<3<320551423818623.916.551.44
Hoho20532576708225.0431.410.8
Ajo2053299216017112.0117.50.69
MrTR111932048216112011318.1219.120.95
Pletwa_Pl2047171611010319.8716.661.19
AR.pl2041887608623.7310.312.3
{RRR}Kaka_Demona2041177515012516.3314.21.15
[pSp.-`JuMpi!.bf(:20399201615338.4717.362.22
Naznaczony2037283831110319.7827.550.72
hastur_pl2026306322011817.1725.960.66
DE201815071305834.7925.981.34
~NaF~P@n_He@d$hot19981453907526.6419.371.38
McMaster19952409508124.6329.740.83
$oC!@l_D3@tH199321561509720.5522.230.92
Optimus_(Germany)199030141019710.115.30.66
DiiLGANG19889641006829.2414.182.06
-FoM-FLC19871226509421.1413.041.62
Scriff198315501008224.1818.91.28
GrubSon1983285854014913.3119.180.69
rene198025524016312.1515.660.78
Captonwire197516122016729.4824.061.23
Fabio.FR.PT196925083218523.1629.510.79
-[FFD]-n@bber19681163705237.8522.371.69
Toni_196613552309420.9114.411.45
Master_of__Pupets19652071408523.1224.360.95
GenijalniAssasinoSRB19622513718124.2231.020.78
Ruud1960132913012615.5610.551.47
unfair_skills19531236222932113.291.58
arion195252077612308.4922.640.37
Hoffenheim1951297624012715.3623.430.66
izra194934322012615.4727.240.57
Killer_4life1948250613011017.7122.780.78
Appelmoes19391249908822.0314.191.55
gediminas1935258212311317.1222.850.75
Hitman_kazeman1935176440010019.3517.641.1
BESTIA]]]193318392005733.9132.261.05
die1929296311113813.9821.470.65
aT-/-)n/-)cO/V!)/-)192911631005137.8222.81.66
Chris_(PL)19281928877226.7826.781
-/EDF/-MAZ!NE192712746010019.2712.741.51
Leczyslaw192614371407824.6918.421.34
mauser192525847010618.1624.380.74
wsciekly_henio192140102002467.8116.30.48
HuGgOr19151033405932.4617.511.85
SLAWEK_K.19112303408721.9726.470.83
G>>MAN1906198114218010.5911.010.96
WEEMAN1904280813114013.620.060.68
LoL1903171824112914.7513.321.11
aK1r0190116931309220.6618.41.12
>>TeRmInAtOr<<1899300111017810.6716.860.63
kiler_2418991893927027.1327.041
Hulk189921361309120.8723.470.89
Diablo_(PL)189722922109919.1623.150.83
RaiK(spain)18901314140702718.771.44
Pata.se188410332116927.314.971.82
BHV-Killaz-DJ_WHOOKI1881116897014013.448.341.61
Ryba188121891429420.0123.290.86
mr_b_186624013009519.6425.270.78
Miroglu1859423117012914.4132.80.44
---HUNTER---185713784316727.7220.571.35
DN$)(6.0)185117902008122.8522.11.03
Wodka1850387515110517.6236.90.48
+Maxi-Pulawy[PL]+1849191332110118.3118.940.97
{NkS}stojak.pl184517821718820.9720.251.04
Kalef1840201911011316.2817.870.91
Punisher1836267016111216.3923.840.69
Damianvx*PL*18352171608920.6224.390.85
kleine-zicke183424998210317.8124.260.73
*c4nn4/3!z*<3182118091308122.4822.331.01
JurijThC1821338019012115.0527.930.54
Hightower>DK18151412317424.5319.081.29
CheatIsMyWeeD180913583108920.3315.261.33
Hellboy1807199012211415.8517.460.91
Capitan_Algrest180717251207225.123.961.05
LegendKILLER180612811705135.4125.121.41
-[mF]-Mr.M@tiX1803164123012614.3113.021.1
xXx1799177735110616.9716.761.01
<>PL>SEBA>179117203009019.919.111.04
THE_ROCK17881301505532.5123.651.37
*Relapzzz[NL]178814513409718.4314.961.23
wuP1785151745010317.3314.731.18
Umgazha178410431805134.9820.451.71
Kokzor178423911509119.626.270.75
//3as.17831279415532.4223.251.39
Jarek_:)178015441116726.5723.041.15
Shiasoldier1775235624012314.4319.150.75
MCS17721470708421.117.51.21
buck_GER1770679005234.0413.062.61
Celize17691308806328.0820.761.35
Lumas-SR17611484207224.4620.611.19
Mehdi17551092505432.520.221.61
Jesus.Fr1755165711111814.8714.041.06
e-wave`JuMpi!.bf`17547421005432.4813.742.36
Out_of_ammo175315311008420.8718.231.15
Heru.mp3:1752992815233.6919.081.77
grandlhuber1751305130311615.0926.30.57
xRUDYxPL1749360417115611.2123.10.49
tireur-delite174219571708819.822.240.89
Venushegelchen173719981705829.9534.450.87
SiMnO172914057010516.4713.381.23
AlifuRu17271411707423.3419.071.22
Przemizombikiller172327059010017.2327.050.64
DN$][the_one172016951209817.5517.31.01
Corduroy.NL17191743907822.0422.350.99
a_innocent17061767107124.0324.890.97
ICE170134088013612.5125.060.5
AskinaEskiya16962135808519.9525.120.79
renguiTo^PT168912621406525.9819.421.34
mr._mime168716171807422.821.851.04
Captn.Blaubaer16852132608120.826.320.79
TurboDymoMan1681204716010815.5618.950.82
[Gvw]*jean=NL16791489916426.2323.271.13
CHILE-FRAN-HUN1679174513110116.6217.280.96
-[FFD]-MariusOG16771030205729.4218.071.63
Juliett.167716693009318.0317.951
arthuro1675292316014211.820.580.57
TBAPb167313521608918.815.191.24
Adraul1673149710010116.5614.821.12
SIUYA167114011407621.9918.431.19
Aldinho166524681009717.1625.440.67
cyngiel1166315001515629.726.791.11
Khalem1662260548111714.2122.270.64
ZGMF20A16571026506525.4915.781.62
Red_Dragon1652188922011114.8817.020.87
-FoM-Charlus16501192106326.1918.921.38
NoGa164922749010715.4121.250.73
>[8]164214781107222.8120.531.11
danboy164114101106624.8621.361.16
.::Adrian::.1640311612010415.7729.960.53
Cobra16382157519417.4322.950.76
blady162827497111713.9123.50.59
Scorpion162825635011214.5422.880.64
Chupacabra16262172662376.869.160.75
eX.te`Anton*opi*162321492001908.5411.310.76
AkA_-Soner16131305415927.3422.121.24
PL.ayer1611177919012612.7914.120.91
elgeneral1611261825013611.8519.250.62
Chawder1610162027014910.8110.870.99
GUCIO_ZABOJCA!!16091172705628.7320.931.37
Mati160651417352466.5320.90.31
HH-emre-akin-TR1604314850213212.1523.850.51
.159811331706026.6318.881.41
RaIk159712371606923.1417.931.29
KIllEr_7_1596332173214211.2423.390.48
\Micke159610591206723.8215.811.51
luk1593287313311913.3924.140.55
I.G0T.your.M0ney!15927791905628.4313.912.04
madafaka159220121619117.4922.110.79
aapo69_(FIN)1590191619014610.8913.120.83
Rogal1576247920013211.9418.780.64
esprimo15764712801589.9729.820.33
SPEEDY15721425208518.4916.761.1
15712935909416.7131.220.54
Marcin_PL15692446103014211.0517.230.64
stojak.pl1565186013010115.518.420.84
MorDisKiToS.SP155910242005528.3518.621.52
nscsoftair.com1557270929010614.6925.560.57
)=BRO=(THUNDER[CYP]155619751708318.7523.80.79
KingOlivier17155016523009915.6616.690.94
-SmB-Ramboy154915701005826.7127.070.99
lriisae_nacapuct15491665205130.3732.650.93
Shadow1549209623010215.1920.550.74
Kranoro154643863931828.4924.10.35
S.T.A.R.S_F-2115461859706723.0727.750.83
BelRoS154111192508717.7112.861.38
Nele154114592207720.0118.951.06
MECWO154114021107919.5117.751.1
Magdalena15361306115527.9323.751.18
buski15211333806822.3719.61.14
Fs|Leningrad151011681506323.9718.541.29
::pestapies::cako15071757506523.1827.030.86
.xG^MurOoO15051636509316.1817.590.92
Axon150319791707919.0325.050.76
gaip149915602209515.7816.420.96
jah_army14971501108916.8216.871
BuNdY*1492164718110214.6316.150.91
Gianni148913041305228.6325.081.14
{PFF}c0mm4nd3r.ldr148215881407519.7621.170.93
KimboSlice14818851208218.0610.791.67
Charlie_Brown147510991105526.8219.981.34
Shogunmaster14731047606323.3816.621.41
/14717821005327.7514.751.88
(TIT)Wolfgang14702269508517.2926.690.65
trondark14662439409116.1126.80.6
___JAWS___14661208406921.2517.511.21
aRMEN146526244429515.4227.620.56
PLujek_xD146116832608716.7919.340.87
SZAIBUS145811941208916.3813.421.22
Tommy145530646010513.8629.180.47
shakiller_nr.114522235208716.6925.690.65
MolikPL145214962718716.6917.20.97
thr0w.to.145114151627519.3518.871.03
FatalError_:P_Raging1448954706123.7415.641.52
Szakal144619691007419.5426.610.73
Stone14462194719415.3823.340.66
_DIAKON_PL14431557605924.4626.390.93
Squall144319812309415.3521.070.73
KuNuX_BeYo_!14401569416223.2325.310.92
|KM|wilku144014231607319.7319.491.01
Deepack(GER)143813764608616.72161.05
NTH143811172206123.5718.311.29
sonny14381178305028.7623.561.22
pl_astik_:(143514691206023.9224.480.98
]KAUT[Killerbelg143522531119215.624.490.64
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14353060152205714.930.47
Daryo14322066709515.0721.750.69
`ThL-|Jesus.Shisha14271492728616.5917.350.96
WERYK1427161148012511.4212.890.89
CrazyFrog1424155619012811.1312.160.92
BOB_MATLEY:)ITA1422352136314110.0924.970.4
[SDC]_mSZyca1417190633111112.7717.170.74
Grzechu141716082009814.4616.410.88
flisko4214151101606322.4617.481.29
mc_fly14151787409115.5519.640.79
Vixis141321341507917.8927.010.66
Alucard14071172305824.2620.211.2
S.T.A.R.S._T-21140411982305525.5321.781.17
=(Vassili)140212461115525.4922.651.13
=____T-8oO_(0C)____=139913511006920.2819.581.04
rodowity_widzewiak139313711807718.0917.811.02
maniek1393224516010213.6622.010.62
<=KABAN=>139329707113010.7222.850.47
3pivv@13891678307618.2822.080.83
THEBESTEST13861104905027.7222.081.26
MZmatt1378165620012610.9413.140.83
*Conambo*13771169306620.8617.711.18
Kanclerz_Koronny13741600507119.3522.540.86
!EnTrance137216471008216.7320.090.83
no.Ob*Styler136619673010912.5318.050.69
NoOb136514242208316.4517.160.96
Mysiu_Pysiu13641793408316.4321.60.76
!WTO!paweloo221136312741608915.3114.311.07
187KILLAH13631050105027.26211.3
-_HeLd_-136310541406820.0415.51.29
_SLU_GUCIO1355176227011311.9915.590.77
Dena.135312531306421.1419.581.08
Kezath13539531016022.5515.881.42
Im_the_real_Tommy135125011107817.3232.060.54
Bogdantes135021833501618.3913.560.62
...morefun...1345172217011112.1215.510.78
Covek13441787708016.822.340.75
___-)-$IVIaRTi-(-134020222010313.0119.630.66
Gjusar13389042206221.5814.581.48
Classic.rAp13381515501419.4910.740.88
-)-$IVIarTi-(-13371879709613.9319.570.71
Bella1335158441110312.9615.380.84
The_One13311327406620.1720.111
Purifyer[W-N-M]133010962306420.7817.131.21
sb.Satan13297361206321.111.681.81
dst!132917241608316.0120.770.77
sMoLI132819781009014.7621.980.67
>j*d^<132711551806321.0618.331.15
Karol132620282001349.915.130.65
gold1317418017013110.0531.910.32
<>GROM<>PL13171230807517.5616.41.07
MAT_DeBeScIaK(-_-)131716342108315.8719.690.81
d-_-b131745986812555.1618.030.29
Macu131519071806919.0627.640.69
]KAUT[Snake1312126970821615.481.03
flash1312958505623.4317.111.37
haker12130434813501787.3319.560.37
Judi130329202301498.7519.60.45
Soner-Noord13021075805523.6719.551.21
shooter13011255505922.0521.271.04
JockHorror12998451305822.414.571.54
=]SG[=RONIX~PL1298808415025.9616.161.61
Lenciu129818341117716.8623.820.71
Joueur12982042728615.0923.740.64
Pavlin(RUS)12921144207916.3514.481.13
KING129113251508215.7416.160.97
Dombek12911441416818.9921.190.9
White_Dwarf1289278912111511.2124.250.46
Czarny_:P12741036805324.0419.551.23
NO_Hoh_sabrina_21127021431909313.6623.040.59
pharcyde^nL126712501005921.4721.191.01
S.T.A.R.S._Jack12621609707516.8321.450.78
ionut80_RO12571201906519.3418.481.05
Desert_Master1251218818011011.3719.890.57
Oliv12491229606918.117.811.02
Demonek124713982307117.5619.690.89
kostekxD124724593401498.3716.50.51
Czerpy12421532606618.8223.210.81
nZm.Dawid$1233976105024.6619.521.26
uberman12309861605223.6518.961.25
terror122731364001687.318.670.39
*~(Tott!)~*12231036905920.7317.561.18
CENZURA12141412316119.923.150.86
Turkiyemm121220141707815.5425.820.6
blackfire12091500315820.8425.860.81
Kalle_Grabowski12081233506219.4819.890.98
Laga12071660307915.2821.010.73
Kaskader_with_honor120712911007815.4716.550.93
Pinturicchio120428152209113.2330.930.43
POL@|KAR>120318291616618.2327.710.66
TommyPOL120221964010611.3420.720.55
ElaMiNaTo11981083405820.6618.671.11
Operations11982162809912.121.840.55
Ziga11973063701269.524.310.39
nobody11971086819812.2111.081.1
Valtiel11941273205521.7123.150.94
-[mF]-Filiper5657119310201206119.5616.721.17
elias11911123905322.4721.191.06
XMati888X119117111406817.5125.160.7
1.3.1.211911543606219.2124.890.77
N7119110391018514.0112.221.15
joueuse11891379706717.7520.580.86
sloop118611361306119.4418.621.04
Sapper118117512207216.424.320.67
^P$G^stojak.pl11801524815820.3426.280.77
Southernrock.DE117913961409013.115.510.84
Pepe1178309013111610.1626.640.38
{PFF}slith117710782806218.9817.391.09
PAbloEstPlayer117614891105919.9325.240.79
Akuma696117411111508314.1413.391.06
Mr.chongo11731159717216.2916.11.01
S.T.A.R.S._Pri-├čreak11711503927216.2620.880.78
Serenissima11691173508214.2614.31
live_is_dance_:P116917761606019.4829.60.66
<--Ma$TeR-->11681098905222.4621.121.06
megumi11667481405222.4214.381.56
R-22-[NL]115816091108114.319.860.72
-yamaha_aerox-115215252427315.7820.890.76
SPAIN1152976706717.1914.571.18
EpHiC1150725715122.5514.221.59
MAPUCHE_ROLI11491012506019.1516.871.14
<=im_HEre_=>114812951317914.5316.390.89
Andy1145154911010411.0114.890.74
Kraken114418252108413.6221.730.63
kubuluso565hp114410292405919.3917.441.11
R811311793607515.0823.910.63
strohhut_ruffy113117941308014.1422.430.63
freestyle.ch113015031117515.0720.040.75
Jack112613744206317.8721.810.82
>>_SNiiPER_<<112426332101288.7820.570.43
wilku11221277406317.8120.270.88
GaNgStEr112124262401189.520.560.46
Justice112015041709411.91160.74
Juuly1118712715719.6112.491.57
pho3nix.gmol1118909805321.0917.151.23
HYDE110710391308513.0212.221.07
|/{[Woepzor]}\|(NL)110713492005520.1324.530.82
ScuDaap11071167616018.4519.450.95
H20_ITA110613011707115.5818.320.85
WANDAL****11031861909112.1220.450.59
Cansis_is_PL110114491305818.9824.980.76
Shadow_PL10981094705121.5321.451
Karupoiss109812541006317.4319.90.88
{FnV}Mafja109720091511119.8818.10.55
Belial.1094914905320.6417.251.2
:]10931674407215.1823.250.65
Aria10921500220841317.860.73
t.o.f.i_pl109013981517115.3519.690.78
crank10891414906018.1523.570.77
SIKERIM-HEEE10871126606217.5318.160.97
[SBB]=Marcin=10871226726416.9819.160.89
Howlingwolfgangmusic10831697606317.1926.940.64
Afa.cl1081956306117.7215.671.13
SniFfing*Glue1080874626915.6512.671.24
NIKE1079787105918.2913.341.37
Jesus10781001705718.9117.561.08
Gulimaurer10752032508612.523.630.53
Polaa1073964205818.516.621.11
jovally107215991206017.8726.650.67
[.K.Wody]Knajtek10728742915320.2316.491.23
DN$)-SRB-(KOWAL$KI)1070984105220.5818.921.09
Marco.it10701007505320.19191.06
-sFp|Shaggy10688322207514.2411.091.28
KITTY106820652108312.8724.880.52
el_buffo(ITA)106694327010210.459.251.13
43FaTiH4310638432527613.9911.091.26
Lavdi10611226705519.2922.290.87
bushi106010271415021.220.541.03
-Black_Ninja-1059926806715.8113.821.14
hashman1057721716316.7811.441.47
Porky10541717005319.8932.40.61
JON_fr105211501307913.3214.560.91
Ghost104414212308412.4316.920.73
Red1042924605817.9715.931.13
KSK_xXMatikXxPOL104117291006516.0226.60.6
Cygan104116891017414.0722.820.62
Axpero10391070605020.7821.40.97
MamutPOL10379372316515.9514.421.11
*T)-(S*_spunt103613161905718.1823.090.79
Oakley103613201105917.5622.370.78
conchee.pl10361257305718.1822.050.82
Rikkk_[NL]10351242607413.9916.780.83
.gM][GoTo$l33p_Ldr103110371706316.3716.460.99
POLAND1st2FIGHT10301571608811.717.850.66
<|biertje|>1028906606715.3413.521.13
hlyf102811711106116.8519.20.88
kubuluso10258964706416.02141.14
Clarky_boy10231287506216.520.760.79
wandl**102319961708512.0423.480.51
Belthazor102216451007114.3923.170.62
zajebisty102218721109610.6519.50.55
Th3_R0ck$$10201508611307.8511.60.68
serbia10201651709810.4116.850.62
BIG_BAMBU101821921707613.3928.840.46
ShinraTensei10141057805418.7819.570.96
StiffMeister101010741305119.821.060.94
NessY10081599709710.3916.480.63
Pain10087352005219.3814.131.37
)KILLER(_100112261505318.8923.130.82
Jazonix9931726506315.7627.40.58
FabiX9928102505219.0815.581.22
Raki_PL99211501401029.7311.270.86
spaicki9909049011098.221.1
Wambo9901089415318.6820.550.91
eX.te`BoehseBanane98910781805019.7821.560.92
kill_them_all9861505207313.5120.620.66
GT>MAN984932808511.5810.961.06
Lucjusz_98321231508611.4324.690.46
Benek9828501505517.8515.451.16
+diego+975149450651522.980.65
Mienso97412321605418.0422.810.79
Bebo_Turkey97313641305418.0225.260.71
Rn.pl9681131615617.2920.20.86
Sniper96617193901217.9814.210.56
anfaenger.ger966693906315.33111.39
Das_Schneewiesel9639712106315.2915.410.99
>Daym3n<96314493809310.3515.580.66
Schaef9618781015019.2217.561.09
SherWood96011712108511.2913.780.82
Yakuza96012761006514.7719.630.75
HET_RU95913662508810.915.520.7
kapitan_bomba95825844201496.4317.340.37
NO_..._Sabrina95615891308511.2518.690.6
mokotow95011011106514.6216.940.86
mastery$level9481810817312.9924.790.52
Captain_Price94513602606714.120.30.69
Mothman9438981516314.9714.251.05
Gucio94213481816414.7221.060.7
::pestapies::chaunik9422036707712.2326.440.46
elRey9401007605018.820.140.93
made9378512517213.0111.821.1
playertje9361800201546.0811.690.52
S.T.A.R.S.-Va$eRt-9341176105915.8319.930.79
Method_MaN929948706514.2914.580.98
Sjefke92913721609010.3215.240.68
=Gewerkschaftsjunge=9276341406713.849.461.46
Ql1max(Tre.ee)92510762107612.1714.160.86
status9231157206414.4218.080.8
Gdsur5all_-=NL=-_92012681107412.4317.140.73
AcHiLe-Ro92013141205915.5922.270.7
sk3ndra9151301405018.326.020.7
Kj91510721107013.0715.310.85
(SWAT)frank_kill91511542108510.7613.580.79
Belial915998306015.2516.630.92
Power1491317641511555.8911.380.52
M4uryKill3r91312561616114.9720.590.73
Robson191090712341107012.9617.630.74
Szymon9021634270999.1116.510.55
TK*007893120111949.512.780.74
A..L..N..BOY89115951005715.6327.980.56
Psyco88814961505815.3125.790.59
SBD_Termes87991590979.069.430.96
Slawek!!!!!!8781431405117.2228.060.61
scon8781063305117.2220.840.83
Claw87716311606713.0924.340.54
JOKER_PL8771375108410.4416.370.64
Checker87520322707112.3228.620.43
Bullet8721373821276.8710.810.64
D@r3l!zZ87213541206313.8421.490.64
zenon86815871016613.1524.050.55
Hellfire86815793601954.458.10.55
QuaKe867528205017.3410.561.64
Wojtas8651191617411.6916.090.73
.T[X]T.GoaT86212354307112.1417.390.7
DarvinSP86218481007611.3424.320.47
PINIO_-__PL__57361861182450909.5720.270.47
Goodlife8599811705415.9118.170.88
LOLEK85914932908110.618.430.58
puchatek8581252726712.8118.690.69
[DA]JOKER_PL8581346306313.6221.370.64
Luki_PL85710891106213.8217.560.79
GLIZDA8551112905515.5520.220.77
dj-remo85415991905415.8129.610.53
{nubs}Soft.854523205116.7510.251.63
Sony_Ex8531047705116.7320.530.81
cecco_bs84917341406014.1528.90.49
Juri84610621405714.8418.630.8
Mc_able8451024407910.712.960.83
Janosik84210442316313.3716.570.81
FMA84215681116512.9524.120.54
Konjack84010371505216.1519.940.81
Zapo8402841431280310.150.3
84012065807411.3516.30.7
KuBa84013681301008.413.680.61
zmijek.pl8361003545216.0819.290.83
Lambada83414321305116.3528.080.58
KoNoHaGaKuRe8338531805016.6617.060.98
JON8321139105814.3419.640.73
(oV3r/!/!38318892527610.9311.70.93
maciek238261827150998.3418.450.45
_*gDg*_(P)Kuba82413352727111.6118.80.62
alfonz_von_klocek8221360341859.67160.6
MohamedA81633546001395.8724.130.24
Igge8151349605714.323.670.6
TO-freak8137881005415.0614.591.03
Bimoro8121839291849.6721.890.44
Crowl812780625215.62151.04
Marques_de_Picavea8116982701027.956.841.16
WisNiA_OPS_PL8108282206013.513.80.98
BABY8091905617311.0826.10.42
budeo-pl809935506213.0515.080.87
$niper_(_)80913292607111.3918.720.61
RAMBO_280716941406213.0227.320.48
S.W.A.T80214012206512.3421.550.57
Metalhead8011428807410.8219.30.56
Kielbas79913501406612.1120.450.59
[CTF]YoghoBeer79613791307111.2119.420.58
HiJek7881214190918.6613.340.65
n9785580805414.5410.741.35
Mr.Killer7828251405514.22150.95
rej_misterio77910061605613.9117.960.77
Adis997781170386918.5512.860.66
RunB!TSCHRun776674605414.3712.481.15
Jasper776672905514.1112.221.15
>>urbanek<<77511351515613.8420.270.68
Tytan7709041706412.0314.130.85
Southernrock7691294406711.4819.310.59
DiXoN7681150807010.9716.430.67
CAMPER7657888505613.6614.070.97
RoCkO76515812516811.2523.250.48
pG_957641646170898.5818.490.46
Talking_heads761805615613.5914.380.95
Theo760957505613.5717.090.79
R@pp@==PL7591107406212.2417.850.69
Bathron75911582606811.1617.030.66
Vogelgrippe7581719607310.3823.550.44
=(PyRo)=756978406811.1214.380.77
mac_man75410341605513.7118.80.73
GT.MAN748755717210.3910.490.99
DUDA74512981507210.3518.030.57
edhd743922705114.5718.080.81
MR.RKO7372311134848.7727.510.32
-=Rudzia=-_736175140957.7518.430.42
Dom73514121106910.6520.460.52
Tomas73211073005413.5620.50.66
FuBu72711312705213.9821.750.64
Mitroo72323942911007.2323.940.3
GabberGandalf.cl722999105313.6218.850.72
S1gneZ.cL72012492811096.6111.460.58
domin71511581006111.7218.980.62
J.P71114303606810.4621.030.5
Netwalker702731005213.514.060.96
-I.B.-Dolas699838006311.113.30.83
tactical_noOb69616481006610.5524.970.42
RAINER_EST6951080105412.87200.64
Dario6941211705213.3523.290.57
<*WKF*>DarkPlader693794905612.3814.180.87
Die_SPD6921172305013.8423.440.59
;;;;;;Grzesiek;;;;;6901215606310.9519.290.57
Yandros688904906710.2713.490.76
Pro_Killer68520434001454.7214.090.34
FKoH][LOL_Speler68110732415811.7418.50.63
->LG<-Analgesix6811207905711.9521.180.56
Hanson6791199206210.9519.340.57
Szpula_PL677104850709.6714.970.65
Kenny_c|00|_[CzBB]6771011405711.8817.740.67
Adis6771223380709.6717.470.55
>Khydzremof6761155315312.7521.790.59
Mr.Big_Boss6759101005312.7417.170.74
_andy:DE674912706111.0514.950.74
quatro674136170927.3314.790.5
slimak_{PL}6721161681749.0815.690.58
evell_RUS67215402801056.414.670.44
Ploeg0076697302306510.2911.230.92
*(EE)*fenerbahce6681667341739.1522.840.4
{TM}_krul_robal[PL]6671089710996.74110.61
Kosiarz66414392706310.5422.840.46
Wandal66211071006410.3417.30.6
(Gogu$).90^6618882305112.9617.410.74
Waazez660980100661014.850.67
_WEBBY__PYSCHO_BLOB6571591405811.3327.430.41
maxxy655212430827.9925.90.31
ELBRUCO_ITA65422154711165.6419.090.3
LUKASZ9906532006284808.1625.080.33
kosma6481098300669.8216.640.59
DZik6441389615611.524.80.46
{sniper}GABRIEL6371306150679.5119.490.49
mrokicki199663610081605511.5618.330.63
lukas6361178141649.9418.410.54
Kaxom5556271234160659.6518.980.51
Alpha62761620738.598.441.02
Borys62624695111404.4717.640.25
freestyler626647205012.5212.940.97
giovi623187090807.7923.380.33
Swat6229322605211.9617.920.67
Marl0n6211097605511.2919.950.57
KiLlEr_PL6171117250887.0112.690.55
niewiem_co_napisac617916160649.6414.310.67
blanc.pl6157171005411.3913.280.86
Daniel6151611310946.5417.140.38
{PFF}Wicked-killer6131333925311.5725.150.46
Damianos61294990718.6213.370.64
BIGSMALL6111359160728.4918.880.45
[HsG]GrAm_Od_WcZoRaJ6097621415511.0713.850.8
matrix6091471210768.0119.360.41
Rodzynek15._PL6061188200649.4718.560.51
ATzEnCrUnK.cL60011982601095.510.990.5
jakubsen596855505011.9217.10.7
Dunk3R589856170619.6614.030.69
TwojaStara5881117100668.9116.920.53
Ninja_asasin5861310905710.2822.980.45
INSTRUKTOR_SEXSU5848993605211.2317.290.65
MOKRY5841450340678.7221.640.4
Ramzes58387860629.414.160.66
darius5801388160767.6318.260.42
LALUNIA5761261405011.5225.220.46
-=*King=-*lol5721555310737.8421.30.37
PauL5711399110807.1417.490.41
Seba5711319190688.419.40.43
fallen57010101305210.9619.420.56
robin56512721605310.66240.44
Angel-x5591335815210.7525.670.42
Predator557964110926.0510.480.58
adrian55211581105410.2221.440.48
Zenek550117880678.2117.580.47
Klima.Pl549934715110.7618.310.59
_(<>)545786120579.5613.790.69
wawer54584340678.1312.580.65
Gustawoo_PL5388472405210.3516.290.64
momo536120531569.5721.520.44
MARCIN975351096460747.2314.810.49
FrAn_8534104990648.3416.390.51
Mops5331420605210.2527.310.38
Dragoo5331086152549.8720.110.49
luk653176970608.8512.820.69
RePlayer5271068705010.5421.360.49
PaPaSmerf[PL]5251682551915.7718.480.31
*T)-(S*_Cicin@524989500589.0317.050.53
DIZEL521194040776.7725.190.27
Tompson5201525230895.8417.130.34
lusku_PL520152027065823.380.34
WuUuP51950640539.799.551.03
P@ranoid51870260717.39.890.74
Terminator51882062559.4214.910.63
Arschlocho517942805010.3418.840.55
Rysiek5111171110569.1320.910.44
Siemes_club509810280519.9815.880.63
Miki_xd50730188901603.1718.860.17
Master50689170608.4314.850.57
Gucio_504992300559.1618.040.51
Jetforce50280940539.4715.260.62
KILLINGER4991054151509.9821.080.47
Headshoot499767141529.614.750.65
Kura497878140588.5715.140.57
Shalish496951181697.1913.780.52
ned4951751280816.1121.620.28
Bletka_OSD489881102529.416.940.56
kittlo4871573191677.2723.480.31
Kari_PL4851142150519.5122.390.42
zotrop485155640726.7421.610.31
GIMADZUIQQA4851095130588.3618.880.44
EL_POLAKO482102331786.1813.120.47
xD481686100568.5912.250.7
Biedrona4761292390578.3522.670.37
dziobak47411487201443.297.970.41
Legionista4721094280667.1516.580.43
Ar4gok469867390786.0111.120.54
jimin574692144291617.6935.150.22
BamboLG....PL46810973801024.5910.750.43
maxxi467152140637.4124.140.31
Kamil46016041801084.2614.850.29
terror_pl454863340686.6812.690.53
MICHAL452865120538.5316.320.52
Bulletttt45179840528.6715.350.57
Welcome2waryard44969940597.6111.850.64
SNAJPER44995660558.1617.380.47
SnowMan_PL447143260805.5917.90.31
Tomek4411275180706.318.210.35
pawel4411013130666.6815.350.44
Pati439965210785.6312.370.45
ESES433885230587.4715.260.49
{kr3c!k}43259680646.759.310.72
deathman291243075550557.8213.730.57
Hater429120290567.6621.460.36
Sznurek4281087210646.6916.980.39
Piotrek_R...S.L.U.403871110527.7516.750.46
NODDY4011057301685.915.540.38
LIBOR3981605191864.6318.660.25
Rex3851987260914.2321.840.19
Jackyco385141510616.3123.20.27
Piedro36470141566.512.520.52
Bullett364104260874.1811.980.35
(ero)TIK(AKin)2TR3641075160606.0717.920.34
lele3621374110576.3524.110.26
(|*0Xzb.lodowiiT0*|)3551538640933.8216.540.23
nzm.pilou350105870576.1418.560.33
dyfkon3451367110953.6314.390.25
kombat33341554130546.3110.260.62
SiSguns32421692901132.8719.190.15
Al_Ameere324797220575.6813.980.41
-[WOD-JAB]-krzychu315140430764.1418.470.22
Jugador313105820605.2217.630.3
NovaLogic298755100515.8414.80.39
Klapperstrauss29772530525.7113.940.41
Patryk289735150525.5614.130.39
Kretosek285646112555.1811.750.44
Jorgus_Kiler283721110535.3413.60.39
Juter282904122614.6214.820.31
ruiz278873150584.7915.050.32
gladius2711408160674.0421.010.19
Gandzia265696350574.6512.210.38
dido0killer090909090233906280554.2416.470.26
Confident218498110504.369.960.44
naruto212712150663.2110.790.3
-KIJ-212649150553.8511.80.33
Poprostu_Walcz199788130682.9311.590.25
Bob_Marley180509130652.777.830.35
//jim17837900523.427.290.47
KaBul.17036120513.337.080.47
oskar_-_ahtung120457170582.077.880.26
(hd)monsterkiller11085154205429.540.21
___---Assasin---___101731200541.8713.540.14